Follow us :
  +91 7091193650
 
 
Results 2015 - 17
ADMISSION LIST                                                       SESSION: 2015-17
SR NO.
Name of Student
Father's/Guardian's Name
% In Graduation or PG
Category
1
Ritu Raj
D/o- Kamleshwar Pd. Yadav
54.25%
OBC
2
Archana Kumari
D/o- Harihar Singh
59.37%
OBC
3
Ajay Kumar
S/o- Raghu Nandan Ray
58.87%
OBC
4
Satyendra Kumar
S/o- Sonalal Singh
50%
OBC
5
Varun Kumar
S/o- Ram Babu Singh
52.75%
OBC
6
Anjali Kumari
D/o- Satendra Dubey
71.12%
GEN.
7
Aarti Kumari
D/o- Baidhyanath Mishra
63.70%
GEN.
8
Soniya Kumari
D/o- Birendra Kumar Patel
53.60%
GEN.
9
Priya Kumari
D/o- Prem Prakash Singh
60.10%
GEN.
10
Chanchal Kumar
S/o- Braj Mohan Prasad
58.50%
GEN.
11
Rambihari Kumar
S/o- Vinod Das
58.44%
OBC
12
Manoj Kumar
S/o- Chhathu Paswan
54.75%
SC.
13
Rohit Kumar Tiwari
S/o- Harikishor Tiwari
54%
GEN.
14
Mintu Nat
S/o- Chana Nat
52%
SC.
15
Soni Kumari
D/o- Subodh Prasad Srivasatava
65.75%
GEN.
16
Neha Kumari
D/o- Munna Prasad Shriwastawa
64.38%
GEN.
17
Alok Kumar Shukla
S/o- Umesh Shukla
55.12%
GEN.
18
Sudhir Kumar Suman
S/o- Lal Bihari Pandit
63.37%
OBC
19
Ashutosh Kumar
S/o- Nandlal Paswan
60%
SC.
20
Braj Kishor Mukhiya
S/o- Bachchan Mukhiya
58.75%
OBC
21
Shashank Shekhar
S/o- Harendra Prasad Kushwaha
58.87%
OBC
22
Ravindra Kumar
S/o- Rampukar Sah
63.73%
OBC
23
Kanhaiya Prasad
S/o- Ram Bharosh Sah
52.50%
OBC
24
Munchun Kumar
S/o- Rajmangal Sah
52%
OBC
25
Manoranjan Kumar Pandey
S/o- Shambhu Pandey
61%
GEN.
26
Aditya Kumar
S/o- Rambabu Singh
63%
OBC
27
Awadhesh Chaudhary
S/o- Late- Pathlu Sahani
60.50%
OBC
28
Laddu Ram
S/o- Anant Ram
55.50%
SC.
29
Raj Kumar
S/o- Madan Sah
63.63%
OBC
30
Bidit Kumar
S/o- Harinarayan Prasad Srivastav
65.10%
GEN.
31
Nagendra Pandit
S/o- Bijulee Pandit
56.75%
OBC
32
Sujata Roy
D/o- Lakshmi Prasad
67.60%
OBC
33
Shesh Nath Thakur
S/o- Indradev Thakur
60%
OBC
34
Subhash Kumar
S/o- Jagdish Prasad Kushwaha
57%
OBC
35
Shambhu Kumar
S/o- Rajbanshi Sah
55%
OBC
36
Sunil Kumar
S/o- Satya Deo Singh
65%
OBC
37
Anil Kumar
S/o- Kishundev Chaudhary
55.60%
OBC
38
Brajesh Kumar
S/o- Vinod Thakur
59%
GEN.
39
Purushottam Kumar
S/o- Rajbanshi Paswan
53.37%
SC.
40
Abhay Kumar Singh
S/o- Kishor Kumar Singh
51.10%
GEN.
41
Nitesh Kumar
S/o- Braj Kishor Singh
58.25%
GEN.
42
Ritesh Kumar Dubey
S/o- Ravindra Nath Dubey
61.25%
GEN.
43
Lakshmi Kumari
D/o- Hari Shankar Sharma
70%
GEN.
44
Sanjana Singh
D/o- Madan Singh
67.87%
GEN.
45
Prashant Kumar
S/o- Ajay Kumar
54.75%
GEN.
46
Shweta Kumari
D/o- Munindra Kumar Singh
67.00%
GEN.
47
Nitu Kumari
D/o- Brij Mohan Thakur
67.50%
OBC
48
Arif Husain
S/o- Md. Mazharuddin
57.62%
GEN.
49
Ditya Dev
D/o- Devendra Kishore Sinha
62.00%
GEN.
50
Drishti Sinha
D/o- Devendra Kishore Sinha
60.00%
GEN.
51
Alok Ranjan
S/o- Ram Chandra Lal Karn
54.00%
GEN.
52
Aasif Reza Ansari
S/o- Md. Gayasuddin Ansari
63%
OBC
53
Pooja Kumari
D/o- Pitambar Prasad
59%
GEN.
54
Md. Meraj Alam
S/o- Md. Sainul Haque
59%
OBC
55
Ram Sagar Prasad
S/o- Om Prakash Prasad
65%
OBC
56
Umesh Kumar
S/o- Kamdeo Singh
54%
OBC
57
Khushboo Kumari
D/o- Meva lal Singh
58%
OBC
58
Sachin Kumar
S/o- Darwesh Thakur
52%
OBC
59
Sunil Kumar
S/o- Bharat Sah
50%
OBC
60
Sweta Kumari
D/o- Vinod Kumar Sharma
61.00%
GEN.
61
Rupam
D/o- Akhileshwar Lal Karn
55.00%
GEN.
62
Md. Tarique Anwar
S/o- Noorul Haque
64.50%
GEN.
63
Ratan Mala Devi
D/o- Bacha Babu Mishra
52%
GEN.
64
Md. Rashid Zamir
S/o- Zamiruddin
61.25%
GEN.
65
Md. Abul Hasan
S/o- Md. Khalil Salafi
73.25%
GEN.
66
Priyanka Verma
D/o- Prem Dulare Srivastav
55.00%
GEN.
67
Neera Jha
D/o- Krishnadeo Jha
64.75%
GEN.
68
Jay Narayan Kumar
S/o- Ram Das Sah
63.50%
OBC
69
Triloki Kumar
S/o- Gagan Dev Prasad Yadav
51.50%
OBC
70
Kaushar Jahan
D/o- Sayendur Rahman
71.00%
GEN.
71
Abhishek Sharan
S/o- Chandra Shekhar
56.12%
GEN.
72
Sandhya Ragani Kumari
D/o- Lakhindar Paswan
47%
SC.
73
Smita Kumari
D/o- Surya Shekhar Prasad Singh
51%
GEN.
74
Punam Kumari
D/o- Braj Bihari Prasad Yadav
54.00%
OBC
75
Sribhagwan Rajak
S/o- Yadunandan Rajak
54.75%
SC.
76
Sangita Kumari
D/o- Ramdev Prasad Yadav
50%
OBC
77
Shree Ram Kumar
S/o- Ramashish Sah
61%
OBC
78
Subodh Kumar
S/o- Rupnanrayan Singh
54%
GEN.
79
Pratik Kumar Chaudhary
S/o- Ashok Chaudhary
66%
GEN.
80
Kumar Nikhil Vivek
S/o- Rajeev Kumar Singh
60%
GEN.
81
Sohrab Alam
S/o- Islamuddin Ansari
61%
OBC
82
Manju Kumari
D/o- Braj Mohan Prasad
60%
OBC
83
Yashoda Kumari
D/o- Diplal Ray
63%
OBC
84
Jyoti Pushp
D/o- Nand Kishor Prasad
68%
OBC
85
Bibha Kumari
D/o- Jitan Prasad
62%
OBC
86
Amit Kumar
S/o- Sunil Kumar
60%
OBC
87
Sangeeta Prasad
D/o- Dilchand Prasad
53%
OBC
88
Soni Bala Verma
D/o- Dilip Kumar Verma
51%
GEN.
89
Kanchan Kumari
D/o- Jagat Narayan Sharma
52%
GEN.
90
Ravindra Kumar
D/o- Manoj Kumar Singh
60%
GEN.
91
Rekha Kumari
D/o- Sohan Sah
56%
OBC
92
Mewalal Kumar
S/o- Premchandra Prasad Yadav
58%
OBC
93
Kumud Prabha
D/o- Siyaram Singh
62%
GEN.
94
Zawed Ansari
S/o- Nasim Ansari
53%
OBC
95
Md. Jawed Alam
S/o- Md. Wasi Akhtar
58%
GEN.
96
Ajay Kumar Kishore
S/o- Madan Mohan Lal Chaudhary
51%
OBC
97
Shalini Sudan
D/o- Ripusudan Shrivastava
60%
GEN.
98
Ranjan Kumar Shrivastava
S/o- Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
70%
GEN.
99
Mohan Prasad
S/o- Sadhu Sharan Sah
54%
OBC
100
Rashmi Raj
D/o- Nand Kishore Mandal
60%
OBC
 
 
 
Important Links How to find us
       
ADDRESS
Bhuvan Malti Teachers' Training College
Vill. - Basatpur Bara Tola,Post. - RupDih,
Chatauni - Dhaka Road,
Motihari - 845401 , East Champaran . Bihar
+91 7091193650
info@bmttc.in
�2014 Bhuvan Malti Teachers Training College Design & Developed By : SAM Softech